Klasseskemaer

Periode: Uge 21 2019
  MANDAG TIRSDAG ONSDAG TORSDAG FREDAG
1: 08:00 ‒ 08:30 SUA DAN B105 SUA DAN B105 SUA DAN B105 SUB MAT B105 SUA DAN B105
2: 08:30 ‒ 09:00 SUA DAN B105 SUA DAN B105 SUA DAN B105 SUB MAT B105 SUA DAN B105
3: 09:00 ‒ 09:30 SUB MAT B105 SUB MAT B105 SUB MAT B105 BMC UUV B105
SUA DAN B105
BMC H/D E020
BMC H/D E013
STS H/D E013
STS H/D E020
SUA H/D E013
SUA H/D E020
SUB H/D E013
SUB H/D E020
4: 09:30 ‒ 10:00 SUB MAT B105 SUB MAT B105 SUB MAT B105 BMC UUV B105
SUA DAN B105
BMC H/D E020
BMC H/D E013
STS H/D E013
STS H/D E020
SUA H/D E020
SUA H/D E013
SUB H/D E013
SUB H/D E020
5: 10:15 ‒ 10:45 SUB ENG B105 SUA ANDET B105 BMC TYS B105 SUB ENG B105 BMC H/D E020
BMC H/D E013
STS H/D E013
STS H/D E020
SUA H/D E020
SUA H/D E013
SUB H/D E020
SUB H/D E013
6: 10:45 ‒ 11:15 SUB ENG B105 SUA ANDET B105 BMC TYS B105 SUB ENG B105 BMC H/D E020
BMC H/D E013
STS H/D E020
STS H/D E013
SUA H/D E013
SUA H/D E020
SUB H/D E020
SUB H/D E013
7: 12:00 ‒ 12:30 SUA ANDET B105 BMC IDR HA3
GMJ IDR HA3
JAP IDR HA2
LKL IDR HA2
GMJ HIS B105 DDD MUS E001
DDD MUS E101
DDD MUS F101
XX MUS E001
XX MUS E101
XX MUS F101
BMC H/D E013
BMC H/D E020
STS H/D E013
STS H/D E020
SUA H/D E020
SUA H/D E013
SUB H/D E013
SUB H/D E020
8: 12:30 ‒ 13:00 SUA ANDET B105 BMC IDR HA3
GMJ IDR HA3
JAP IDR HA2
LKL IDR HA2
GMJ HIS B105 DDD MUS E001
DDD MUS E101
DDD MUS F101
XX MUS E001
XX MUS F101
XX MUS E101
BMC H/D E013
BMC H/D E020
STS H/D E013
STS H/D E020
SUA H/D E013
SUA H/D E020
SUB H/D E020
SUB H/D E013
9: 13:00 ‒ 13:30 PIN N/T B105 BMC IDR HA3
GMJ IDR HA3
JAP IDR HA2
LKL IDR HA2
GMJ HIS B105 SUA KRI B105 BMC H/D E013
BMC H/D E020
STS H/D E013
STS H/D E020
SUA H/D E020
SUA H/D E013
SUB H/D E020
SUB H/D E013
10: 13:30 ‒ 14:00 PIN N/T B105 BMC IDR HA3
GMJ IDR HA3
JAP IDR HA2
LKL IDR HA2
GMJ HIS B105 SUA KRI B105 BMC H/D E013
BMC H/D E020
STS H/D E020
STS H/D E013
SUA H/D E020
SUA H/D E013
SUB H/D E020
SUB H/D E013
11: 14:00 ‒ 14:30 PIN N/T B105 SUA ANDET B105
12: 14:30 ‒ 15:00 PIN N/T B105 SUA ANDET B105