Oversigt over klasselærere

KlasseInitialerKlasselærer(e)
0AAWS/JEK/EVKAnnemette Wielandt Hels Sheriff / Jeppe Kristensen / Eva Kristensen
0BAWS/EVK/JAXAnnemette Wielandt Hels Sheriff / Eva Kristensen / Jan Wilster Axelsen
0CAWS/EVK/JEKAnnemette Wielandt Hels Sheriff / Eva Kristensen / Jeppe Kristensen
1ADOG/LKH/SBJ/CGBDorte Westrup Gleie / Lone Kragh Hemmingsen / Signe Bondo-Jensen / Charlotte Gohlke Bendtsen
1BDOG/LKH/SBJ/CGBDorte Westrup Gleie / Lone Kragh Hemmingsen / Signe Bondo-Jensen / Charlotte Gohlke Bendtsen
2ACAM/GIH/HPJ/RPICamilla Monø / Gitte Håkonssen / Hanne Pia Jørgensen Jensen / Rikke Louise Pouli Ibenfeldt
2BCAM/GIH/HPJ/RPICamilla Monø / Gitte Håkonssen / Hanne Pia Jørgensen Jensen / Rikke Louise Pouli Ibenfeldt
2CCAM/GIH/HPJ/RPICamilla Monø / Gitte Håkonssen / Hanne Pia Jørgensen Jensen / Rikke Louise Pouli Ibenfeldt
3ATPJ/JSM/JLHThue Petersson Jensen / Janni Schrøder Madsen / Jeannett Ladefoged Hesselbæk
3BJLH/TPJ/JSMJeannett Ladefoged Hesselbæk / Thue Petersson Jensen / Janni Schrøder Madsen
4AKAV/HLJKarin Villadsen / Helmuth Jørgensen
4BLLR/HLJLise-Lotte Bøgvad Rasmussen / Helmuth Jørgensen
4CHSF/HLJHans Schou Frederiksen / Helmuth Jørgensen
5ABMC/SUB/GMJBolette Molter Christensen / Susanne Bjerregaard / Gitte Møller Jakobsen
5BSUA/SUB/BMC/GMJ/PINSusanne Abrahamsen / Susanne Bjerregaard / Bolette Molter Christensen / Gitte Møller Jakobsen / Pia Lonny Due Lieberkind Niby
5CPIN/SUA/BMC/GMJ/SUBPia Lonny Due Lieberkind Niby / Susanne Abrahamsen / Bolette Molter Christensen / Gitte Møller Jakobsen / Susanne Bjerregaard
6AHUA/NSIHugo Andresen / Niels Ahlefeldt Simonsen
6BPST/LYHPeter Stryg / Lydia Adelaide Holstein-Ledreborg
6CHEJ/BGUHelle Jacobsen / Bo Allan Gunthel
7AANB/BEJAnders Lavin Bendsen / Bente Solvejg Jensen
7BHEJ/CRBHelle Jacobsen / Christoffer Brodersen
7CFJL/MHD/CCTFrederik Joachim Lerche-Thomsen / Michelle Harding Diemer / Camilla Clara Terracini
8AGIR/HEMGitte Bruun Rasmussen / Helle Mersebak
8BBMC/MAS/LPIBolette Molter Christensen / Martin Holmann Sørensen / Lars Pilborg
8CMHD/FJLMichelle Harding Diemer / Frederik Joachim Lerche-Thomsen
9AGIR/MAPGitte Bruun Rasmussen / Marianne Løjmand Post
9BANH/TTBAnders Hillestrøm / Inger Therese Turner Friis
9CCCT/MSJCamilla Clara Terracini / Michael Søgren Jensen
10AASC/BKM/MEMArne S Christensen / Birgit Kolze Møller / Merete Møller Hansen
10BJHA/MEM/KROJesper Hansen / Merete Møller Hansen / Kristine Rosgaard Olesen
10CDOF/KRO/BKMDorthe Frost / Kristine Rosgaard Olesen / Birgit Kolze Møller
10DALM/DOFAllan Friis Marcussen / Dorthe Frost
10ZPIB/JHA/CGAPia Maria Baadsgaard / Jesper Hansen / Camilla Gedsted Andersen
EUDASC/KAK/ODL/SIRArne S Christensen / Karina Koldby Nielsen / Ole Davd Ørskov Lindhardt / Signe Rønnebek
UC03ANK/BOP/HTNAnja Kunøe / Erling Bo Poulsen / Hanne Tonni Nielsen
UC46JDN/MSTJesper Dahl Nielsen / Mette Steen
UC79MGN/THA/JMJMaria Gottrup Nielsen / Thomas Andreasen / Jakob Maik Jensen