Oversigt over klasselærere

KlasseInitialerKlasselærer(e)
6BSUA/SUB/BMC/GMJ/PINSusanne Abrahamsen / Susanne Bjerregaard / Bolette Molter Christensen / Gitte Møller Jakobsen / Pia Lonny Due Lieberkind Niby
7BPST/LYHPeter Stryg / Lydia Adelaide Holstein-Ledreborg
6CPIN/SUA/BMC/GMJ/SUBPia Lonny Due Lieberkind Niby / Susanne Abrahamsen / Bolette Molter Christensen / Gitte Møller Jakobsen / Susanne Bjerregaard
9CMHD/FJLMichelle Harding Diemer / Frederik Joachim Lerche-Thomsen
5BLLR/HLJLise-Lotte Bøgvad Rasmussen
5AKAVKarin Villadsen
4AJLH/TPJ/MDHJeannett Ladefoged Hesselbæk / Thue Petersson Jensen / Morten Demuth Heincke
4BJLH/TPJ/MDHJeannett Ladefoged Hesselbæk / Thue Petersson Jensen / Morten Demuth Heincke
7AHUA/NSIHugo Andresen / Niels Ahlefeldt Simonsen
5CHSF/HLJHans Schou Frederiksen
8BHEJ/CRBHelle Jacobsen / Christoffer Brodersen Lise Hald
7CHEJ/BGUHelle Jacobsen / Bo Allan Gunthel
10AGIR/MAPGitte Bruun Rasmussen / Marianne Løjmand Post
9AGIR/HEMGitte Bruun Rasmussen / Helle Mersebak
8CFJL/MHD/CCTFrederik Joachim Lerche-Thomsen / Michelle Harding Diemer / Camilla Clara Terracini
2ACGB/DOG/LKH/SBJ/NRNCharlotte Gohlke Bendtsen / Dorte Westrup Gleie / Lone Kragh Hemmingsen / Signe Bondo-Jensen / Nicolai Frederik Jakobsen
2BCGB/DOG/LKH/SBJ/NRNCharlotte Gohlke Bendtsen / Dorte Westrup Gleie / Lone Kragh Hemmingsen / Signe Bondo-Jensen / Nicolai Frederik Jakobsen
10CCCT/MSJCamilla Clara Terracini / Michael Søgren Jensen
3ACAM/GIH/HPJ/RPICamilla Monø / Gitte Håkonssen / Hanne Pia Jørgensen Jensen
3CCAM/GIH/HPJ/RPICamilla Monø / Gitte Håkonssen / Hanne Pia Jørgensen Jensen
3BCAM/GIH/HPJCamilla Monø / Gitte Håkonssen / Hanne Pia Jørgensen Jensen
6ABMC/SUB/GMJBolette Molter Christensen / Susanne Bjerregaard / Gitte Møller Jakobsen
9BBMC/MAS/LPIBolette Molter Christensen / Martin Holmann Sørensen / Lars Pilborg
1AAWS/JEKAnnemette Wielandt Hels Sheriff / Jeppe Kristensen
1CAWS/EVK/JEKAnnemette Wielandt Hels Sheriff / Jeppe Kristensen
1BAWS/EVK/JAXAnnemette Wielandt Hels Sheriff / Jan Wilster Axelsen
10BANH/TTBAnders Hillestrøm / Inger Therese Turner Friis
8AANB/BEJAnders Lavin Bendsen / Bente Solvejg Jensen
0A
0B
10Z
EUD
UC03
UC46
UC47
UC79